(71) 4113-0424 /3369-3451
SALA 1 SEGUNDA TERÇA QUARTA QUINTA SEXTA
07:10  PERSONAL TAEKOMBAT PERSONAL  TAEKOMBAT TAEKOMBAT
09:00 TKD-KIDS   TKD-KIDS   TKD-KIDS
09:00   PERSONAL   PERSONAL  

10:00

TAEKOMBAT   TAEKOMBAT   TAEKOMBAT
15:00          
16:00 JIU JITSU KIDS TAEKOMBAT JIU JITSU KIDS TAEKOMBAT TAEKOMBAT 
17:00 TKD-KIDS TKD-KIDS TKD-KIDS   TKD-KIDS
18:00 PERSONAL  BOXE  PERSONAL BOXE  
19:00 TAEKOMBAT MUAY THAI TAEKOMBAT MUAY THAI TAEKOMBAT
20:00  MIX DE LUTAS TAEKWONDO  MIX DE LUTAS TAEKWONDO  
SALA 2 SEGUNDA TERÇA QUARTA QUINTA SEXTA
10:00 JIU JITSU   JIU JITSU   JIU JITSU
15:00 TAEKWONDO   TAEKWONDO   TAEKWONDO
16:00 TAEKWONDO   TAEKWONDO   TAEKWONDO
17:00 MUAY THAI JIU JITSU MUAY THAI JIU JITSU MUAY THAI
18:00 TAEKWONDO TAEKWONDO TAEKWONDO TAEKWONDO TAEKWONDO
19:00 TAEKWONDO TAEKWONDO TAEKWONDO TAEKWONDO TAEKWONDO
20:00 JIU JITSU   JIU JITSU   JIU JITSU
SALA 1 SEGUNDA
07:10  PERSONAL
09:00 TKD-KIDS
09:00  

10:00

TAEKOMBAT
15:00  
16:00 JIU JITSU KIDS
17:00 TKD-KIDS
18:00  PERSONAL
19:00 TAEKOMBAT
20:00  MIX DE LUTAS
SALA 2 SEGUNDA
10:00 JIU JITSU
15:00 TAEKWONDO
16:00 TAEKWONDO
17:00 MUAY THAI
18:00 TAEKWONDO
19:00 TAEKWONDO
20:00 JIU JITSU
SALA 1 TERÇA
07:10 TAEKOMBAT
09:00  
09:00 PERSONAL

10:00

 
15:00  
16:00 TAEKOMBAT
17:00 TKD-KIDS
18:00 BOXE
19:00 MUAY THAI
20:00 TAEKWONDO
SALA 2 TERÇA
10:00  
15:00  
16:00  
17:00 JIU JITSU
18:00 TAEKWONDO
19:00 TAEKWONDO
20:00  
SALA 1 QUARTA
07:10 PERSONAL 
09:00 TKD-KIDS
09:00  

10:00

TAEKOMBAT
15:00  
16:00 JIU JITSU KIDS
17:00 TKD-KIDS
18:00  PERSONAL
19:00 TAEKOMBAT
20:00  MIX DE LUTAS
SALA 2 QUARTA
10:00 JIU JITSU
15:00 TAEKWONDO
16:00 TAEKWONDO
17:00 MUAY THAI
18:00 TAEKWONDO
19:00 TAEKWONDO
20:00 JIU JITSU
SALA 1 QUINTA
07:10 TAEKOMBAT
09:00  
09:00 PERSONAL

10:00

 
15:00  
16:00 TAEKOMBAT
17:00  
18:00 BOXE
19:00 MUAY THAI
20:00 TAEKWONDO
SALA 2 QUINTA
10:00  
15:00  
16:00  
17:00 JIU JITSU
18:00 TAEKWONDO
19:00 TAEKWONDO
20:00  
SALA 1 SEXTA
07:10 TAEKOMBAT
09:00 TKD-KIDS
09:00  

10:00

TAEKOMBAT
15:00  
16:00  TAEKOMBAT
17:00 TKD-KIDS
18:00  
19:00 TAEKOMBAT
20:00  
SALA 2 SEXTA
10:00 JIU JITSU
15:00 TAEKWONDO
16:00 TAEKWONDO
17:00 MUAY THAI
18:00 TAEKWONDO
19:00 TAEKWONDO
20:00 JIU JITSU